04/23 07:00 |
44 |
Loick Bruandet v Κουεντίν Φολιό
|
2-6,7-5,3-6
|
04/23 06:35 |
44 |
Ιμανόλ Λ Μορίλλο v Μάτβι Μίνιν
|
2-6,6-7
|
04/23 06:10 |
44 |
Βάζχα Σουμπλάντζε v Σεργκέι Μπολοτόβ
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/23 05:00 |
44 |
Τιμούρ Χαμπιμπούλιν v Yerassyl Murat
|
6-0,6-3
|
04/23 05:00 |
44 |
Μακσίμ Τοκχομίροβ v Vadim Kutsenko
|
7-6,6-2
|
04/23 05:00 |
44 |
Σεργκέι Πογκοσιάν v Mark Tryakshin
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/23 05:00 |
44 |
Karol Beck v Dietrich Dernowski
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/23 05:00 |
44 |
Vladislav Dubinsky v Sultan Narbekov
|
6-1,6-0
|
04/22 07:55 |
44 |
Vladislav Dubinsky v Dmytro Ishtuganov
|
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
04/22 07:50 |
44 |
Ιμανόλ Λ Μορίλλο v Bekzat Usipbekov
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/22 07:50 |
44 |
Σεργκέι Μπολοτόβ v Μασκίμ Μάσλοβ
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/22 07:35 |
44 |
Yahor Yatsyk v Loick Bruandet
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/22 07:30 |
44 |
Alexander M Alexander v Μάτβι Μίνιν
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/22 06:20 |
44 |
Dietrich Dernowski v Sundet Nagimetov
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/22 06:15 |
44 |
Τιμούρ Χαμπιμπούλιν v Maksim Zubkou
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/22 06:10 |
44 |
Mark Tryakshin v Στέπαν Μπερέσνεφ
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/22 06:00 |
44 |
Βάζχα Σουμπλάντζε v Ramazan Nureev
|
6-1,6-4
|
04/22 06:00 |
44 |
Nikita Kashirin v Κουεντίν Φολιό
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/22 05:00 |
44 |
Temirlan Nauruzov v Sultan Narbekov
|
Retired
|
04/22 05:00 |
44 |
Σεργκέι Ντορόζκιν v Karol Beck
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/22 05:00 |
44 |
Yerassyl Murat v Yusei Fukuoka
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/22 05:00 |
44 |
Μακσίμ Τοκχομίροβ v Rafik Terzyan
|
6-2,5-7,6-2
|
04/22 05:00 |
44 |
Σεργκέι Πογκοσιάν v Alexander Guskov
|
Retired
|
04/21 07:25 |
44 |
Loick Bruandet v Victor Gurevich
|
6-2,6-0
|
04/21 06:55 |
44 |
Kudratilla Shonigmatov v Dmytro Ishtuganov
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/21 06:55 |
44 |
Βλάντισλαβ Τασένκοφ v Σεργκέι Μπολοτόβ
|
1-6,6-4,3-6
|
04/21 06:50 |
44 |
Mark Tryakshin v Sardor Pulatov
|
6-3,3-6,7-6
|
04/21 06:00 |
44 |
Αλιαξάντρ Προυντνικάου v Bekzat Usipbekov
|
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
04/21 06:00 |
44 |
Didal Didalov v Dietrich Dernowski
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/21 05:00 |
44 |
Yerassyl Murat v Fariduni Hamid
|
7-5,6-3
|