02/14 14:25 |
26 |
Monnet/Sakellaridi v Cuk/Ho
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/14 13:20 |
26 |
Aikawa/Sada Nahimana v Ostlund/Ureke
|
0-6,7-5,5-10
|
02/14 07:00 |
26 |
Matviyenko/Van'donck v Matsumoto/Shimizu
|
6-2,6-1
|
02/12 13:35 |
26 |
Κανάκο Μορισάκι/Αγιάκα Οκούνο v Γιούκι Ναΐτο/Νάχο Σάτο
|
2-6,7-5,9-11
|
02/10 12:15 |
29 |
Chernyshova/Ekshibarova v Κεμρέ Ανίλ/Οάνα Τζεορτζέτα Σιμιόν
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/10 09:10 |
28 |
Κανάκο Μορισάκι/Αγιάκα Οκούνο v Ekshibarova/Spigarelli
|
3-6,6-1,5-10
|
02/10 08:00 |
28 |
Κεμρέ Ανίλ/Οάνα Τζεορτζέτα Σιμιόν v Ostlund/Ureke
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/09 14:00 |
27 |
Κανάκο Μορισάκι/Αγιάκα Οκούνο v Γιούκι Ναΐτο/Νάχο Σάτο
|
7-6,6-0
|
02/09 13:00 |
27 |
Shimizu/Sonoda v Ostlund/Ureke
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/09 12:25 |
27 |
Ekshibarova/Spigarelli v Demidova/Demidova
|
6-1,6-3
|
02/09 09:15 |
26 |
Ostlund/Ureke v Ταγισίγια Μόρντεργκερ/Γιάνα Μόρντεργκερ
|
6-7,6-2,10-6
|
02/09 07:00 |
26 |
Shimizu/Sonoda v Mayuka Aikawa/Άνι Βανγκέλοβα
|
7-6,6-2
|
02/09 07:00 |
27 |
Monnet/Sakellaridi v Κεμρέ Ανίλ/Οάνα Τζεορτζέτα Σιμιόν
|
1-6,4-6
|
02/08 14:55 |
26 |
Demidova/Demidova v Arakawa/Miklova
|
Cancelled
|
02/08 12:00 |
26 |
Ovcharenko/Doga Turkmen v Monnet/Sakellaridi
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/08 11:30 |
26 |
Di Battista/Gai v Κεμρέ Ανίλ/Οάνα Τζεορτζέτα Σιμιόν
|
1-6,3-6
|
02/06 12:30 |
26 |
Stamatova/Vanlangendonck v Arakawa/Miklova
|
Cancelled
|
02/06 11:30 |
- |
Shimizu/Sonoda v Mayuka Aikawa/Άνι Βανγκέλοβα
|
7-6,6-2
|
02/05 14:00 |
26 |
Marie Mettraux/Τζόαν Ζούγκερ v Γιούκι Ναΐτο/Νάχο Σάτο
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/05 13:05 |
26 |
Κανάκο Μορισάκι/Αγιάκα Οκούνο v Hosoki/Nepliy
|
6-4,6-7,10-3
|
02/04 07:00 |
29 |
Κανάκο Μορισάκι/Αγιάκα Οκούνο v Arakawa/Doga Turkmen
|
7-5,6-3
|
02/03 14:35 |
28 |
Κανάκο Μορισάκι/Αγιάκα Οκούνο v Cao/Zheng
|
7-5,6-2
|
02/03 13:30 |
27 |
Κανάκο Μορισάκι/Αγιάκα Οκούνο v Miklova/Vismane
|
6-2,6-1
|
02/03 12:15 |
28 |
Ghitescu/Simion v Arakawa/Doga Turkmen
|
4-6,6-4,9-11
|
02/03 11:45 |
27 |
Cao/Zheng v Mayuka Aikawa/Άνι Βανγκέλοβα
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/03 10:00 |
26 |
Cao/Zheng v Mettraux/Sakellaridi
|
6-2,6-2
|
02/03 10:00 |
27 |
Ghitescu/Simion v Γιούκα Χοσόκι/Άγιανο Σίμιζου
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/03 07:00 |
27 |
Arakawa/Doga Turkmen v Ταγισίγια Μόρντεργκερ/Γιάνα Μόρντεργκερ
|
0-6,6-4,10-8
|
02/02 12:35 |
26 |
Κανάκο Μορισάκι/Αγιάκα Οκούνο v Akyurek/Axyanova
|
6-1,6-0
|
02/02 11:35 |
26 |
Arslan/Dmitrichenko v Mayuka Aikawa/Άνι Βανγκέλοβα
|
3-6,0-6
|