12/07 02:30 |
1 |
[1] Οαχάκα v Zacatepec 1948
[5]
|
2-2
|
11/30 01:00 |
1 |
[5] Zacatepec 1948 v Οαχάκα
[1]
|
1-3
|
11/24 01:00 |
2 |
[1] Οαχάκα v Κλαμπ Σελάγια
[6]
|
0-1
|
11/23 23:00 |
2 |
[2] Ατλάντε v Zacatepec 1948
[5]
|
0-1
|
11/21 02:00 |
2 |
[5] Zacatepec 1948 v Ατλάντε
[2]
|
0-0
|
11/21 00:00 |
2 |
[6] Κλαμπ Σελάγια v Οαχάκα
[1]
|
0-1
|
11/17 18:00 |
3 |
[4] Ουνιβερσιδάδ Γουαδαλαχάρα v Zacatepec 1948
[5]
|
0-1
|
11/17 02:00 |
3 |
[3] Ταμπίκο Μαδέρο v Κλαμπ Σελάγια
[6]
|
0-0
|
11/16 23:00 |
3 |
[2] Ατλάντε v Μινέρος ντε Ζακατέκας
[7]
|
2-0
|
11/15 01:00 |
3 |
[5] Zacatepec 1948 v Ουνιβερσιδάδ Γουαδαλαχάρα
[4]
|
1-0
|
11/14 03:00 |
3 |
[7] Μινέρος ντε Ζακατέκας v Ατλάντε
[2]
|
2-1
|
11/14 01:00 |
3 |
[6] Κλαμπ Σελάγια v Ταμπίκο Μαδέρο
[3]
|
1-0
|
11/10 18:00 |
13 |
[7] Ουνιβερσιδάδ Γουαδαλαχάρα v Loros de Colima
[11]
|
2-1
|
11/10 02:00 |
13 |
[11] Cafetaleros de Tapachula FC v Zacatepec 1948
[4]
|
2-1
|
11/10 00:00 |
13 |
[2] Οαχάκα v Κλαμπ Σελάγια
[5]
|
2-0
|
11/09 23:00 |
13 |
[12] Potros UAEM v Ταμπίκο Μαδέρο
[4]
|
0-2
|
11/09 03:00 |
13 |
[14] Κορεκαμίνος v Βενάντος ΦΚ
[13]
|
2-1
|
11/09 00:00 |
13 |
[2] Ατλάντε v Κιμαρόνες ντε Σονόρα ΦΚ
[9]
|
2-0
|
11/08 02:30 |
13 |
[7] Μινέρος ντε Ζακατέκας v Ντοράντος
[9]
|
0-0
|
11/05 01:00 |
12 |
[3] Zacatepec 1948 v Potros UAEM
[13]
|
1-3
|
11/03 03:00 |
12 |
[8] Ντοράντος v Οαχάκα
[3]
|
0-1
|
11/03 03:00 |
12 |
[7] Κιμαρόνες ντε Σονόρα ΦΚ v Ουνιβερσιδάδ Γουαδαλαχάρα
[10]
|
1-2
|
11/02 23:00 |
12 |
[8] Κλαμπ Σελάγια v Cafetaleros de Tapachula FC
[11]
|
3-0
|
11/02 03:00 |
12 |
[12] Βενάντος ΦΚ v Ατλάντε
[1]
|
0-0
|
11/02 02:08 |
12 |
[14] Κορεκαμίνος v Μινέρος ντε Ζακατέκας
[10]
|
1-3
|
11/02 00:00 |
12 |
[11] Loros de Colima v Ταμπίκο Μαδέρο
[4]
|
1-0
|
10/30 03:00 |
10 |
[9] Ντοράντος v Ατλάντε
[1]
|
0-0
|
10/27 18:00 |
11 |
[11] Ουνιβερσιδάδ Γουαδαλαχάρα v Κορεκαμίνος
[14]
|
1-0
|
10/27 02:00 |
11 |
[4] Ταμπίκο Μαδέρο v Zacatepec 1948
[3]
|
1-1
|
10/27 02:00 |
11 |
[5] Κιμαρόνες ντε Σονόρα ΦΚ v Potros UAEM
[14]
|
0-1
|