02/25 08:15 |
29 |
Ατίλα Μπάλας v Ντίμιταρ Κουζμάνοφ
|
6-1,6-3
|
02/24 08:00 |
28 |
Ατίλα Μπάλας v Ζοάο Πέδρο Σόρτζι
|
6-2,6-3
|
02/24 08:00 |
28 |
Ντίμιταρ Κουζμάνοφ v Τσουν Χσιν Τσενγκ
|
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
02/23 09:00 |
27 |
Ατίλα Μπάλας v Εμίλ Ρουουσουβουόρι
|
6-3,6-0
|
02/23 09:00 |
27 |
Άλτουγκ Τσελικμπίλεκ v Τσουν Χσιν Τσενγκ
|
6-2,5-7,1-6
|
02/23 09:00 |
27 |
Κόλιν Αλταμιράνο v Ντίμιταρ Κουζμάνοφ
|
3-6,3-6
|
02/23 09:00 |
27 |
Scott Griekspoor v Ζοάο Πέδρο Σόρτζι
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/22 13:30 |
26 |
Εμίλ Ρουουσουβουόρι v Damien Bayard
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/22 13:25 |
26 |
Ατίλα Μπάλας v Daniel Appelgren
|
7-6,6-4
|
02/22 12:30 |
26 |
Scott Griekspoor v Μπόγκνταν Μπόμπροφ
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/22 12:30 |
26 |
Όμαρ Τζιακαλόνε v Ντίμιταρ Κουζμάνοφ
|
1-6,4-6
|
02/22 12:00 |
26 |
Άλτουγκ Τσελικμπίλεκ v Μάρατ Ντεβιατάροφ
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/22 12:00 |
26 |
Τσουν Χσιν Τσενγκ v Ζοάο Μενέζες
|
4-6,7-6,6-2
|
02/22 12:00 |
26 |
Χουάν Π Βαρίγιας v Κόλιν Αλταμιράνο
|
1-6,4-6
|
02/22 11:30 |
26 |
Τζώρτς Μποτέζαν v Ζοάο Πέδρο Σόρτζι
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/21 14:25 |
25 |
Ατίλα Μπάλας v Μασάγια Κομπαγιάσι
|
6-1,6-3
|
02/21 13:40 |
25 |
Μόριτζ Τιέμ v Daniel Appelgren
|
4-6,0-6
|
02/21 13:35 |
25 |
Scott Griekspoor v Αλεξάνταρ Λάζοφ
|
6-4,7-6
|
02/21 13:25 |
25 |
Εμίλ Ρουουσουβουόρι v Όσκαρ Χοσέ Γκουτιέρες
|
6-1,6-4
|
02/21 12:55 |
25 |
Damien Bayard v Mate Delic
|
6-3,2-6,6-3
|
02/21 12:35 |
25 |
Μάρκο Μιλαντίνοβιτς v Ντίμιταρ Κουζμάνοφ
|
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
Μπόγκνταν Μπόμπροφ v Πίτερ Τόρεμπκο
|
6-3,6-1
|
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
Μπόγκνταν Ιονούτ Αποστόλ v Τζώρτς Μποτέζαν
|
1-6,6-4,6-7
|
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
Σαρπ Αγκαμπιγκούν v Όμαρ Τζιακαλόνε
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
Anil Yuksel v Κόλιν Αλταμιράνο
|
6-7,5-7
|
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
Χουάν Π Βαρίγιας v Luka Matic
|
6-1,6-2
|
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
Nicolas Santos v Ζοάο Πέδρο Σόρτζι
|
3-6,0-6
|
02/20 11:30 |
25 |
Ζοάο Μενέζες v Ιβάν Νταϊντόβ
|
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
02/20 11:30 |
25 |
Άλτουγκ Τσελικμπίλεκ v Κόρεϊ Κίρσι
|
7-6,2-6,6-1
|
02/20 11:30 |
25 |
Thomas Statzberger v Μάρατ Ντεβιατάροφ
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|