03/02 10:00 |
- |
Σόκολ Νοβοτσεμποκσάρσκ U20 v Μπέλγκοροντ U20
|
2-5
|
02/28 16:00 |
- |
HC Ντιζελιστ U20 v Μπέλγκοροντ U20
|
4-2
|
02/28 16:00 |
- |
MHC Granit Chekhov U20 v Ντινάμο Τζούνιορ U20
|
3-2
|
02/28 15:30 |
- |
MHK Λίπετσκ U20 v HC Μπόμπροφ Κ20
|
1-6
|
02/28 15:30 |
- |
Σόκολ Νοβοτσεμποκσάρσκ U20 v HC Proton U20
|
3-4
|
02/28 14:00 |
- |
Μέταλουργκ Τσερέποβετς U20 v Fakel Salehard U20
|
8-9
|
02/28 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20 v MHK Άρκτικα U20
|
4-3
|
02/27 16:00 |
- |
HC Ντιζελιστ U20 v Μπέλγκοροντ U20
|
5-2
|
02/27 16:00 |
- |
MHC Granit Chekhov U20 v Ντινάμο Τζούνιορ U20
|
4-1
|
02/27 16:00 |
- |
Τβέριτσι U20 v Ολίμπια Κίροβο-Τσέπετσκ U20
|
2-7
|
02/27 16:00 |
- |
MHK Ριαζάν U20 v Πρόγκρες Γκλάσοβ U20
|
3-0
|
02/27 15:30 |
- |
Σόκολ Νοβοτσεμποκσάρσκ U20 v HC Proton U20
|
2-3
|
02/27 14:00 |
- |
Μέταλουργκ Τσερέποβετς U20 v Fakel Salehard U20
|
1-4
|
02/27 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20 v MHK Άρκτικα U20
|
8-5
|
02/27 09:00 |
- |
MHK Λίπετσκ U20 v HC Μπόμπροφ Κ20
|
2-4
|
02/26 16:00 |
- |
MHK Ριαζάν U20 v Πρόγκρες Γκλάσοβ U20
|
2-1
|
02/24 14:00 |
- |
MHC Granit Chekhov U20 v HC Ντιναμό-576 Κ20
|
4-3
|
02/24 10:00 |
- |
Τβέριτσι U20 v Πρόγκρες Γκλάσοβ U20
|
2-3
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
MHC Granit Chekhov U20 v HC Ντιναμό-576 Κ20
|
6-2
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
MHC Tambov v HC Μπόμπροφ Κ20
|
4-6
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
Τβέριτσι U20 v Πρόγκρες Γκλάσοβ U20
|
4-5
|
02/21 17:00 |
- |
HC Ντιζελιστ U20 v Κρίσταλ Σαράτοφ U20
|
5-4
|
02/20 17:00 |
- |
HC Ντιζελιστ U20 v Κρίσταλ Σαράτοφ U20
|
3-5
|
02/20 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20 v HC Ντιναμό-576 Κ20
|
4-1
|
02/19 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20 v HC Ντιναμό-576 Κ20
|
8-2
|
02/18 11:00 |
- |
Ολίμπια Κίροβο-Τσέπετσκ U20 v MHK Λίπετσκ U20
|
4-2
|
02/17 11:00 |
- |
Ολίμπια Κίροβο-Τσέπετσκ U20 v MHK Λίπετσκ U20
|
3-2
|
02/16 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Τζούνιορ U20 v HC Hors Podolsk U20
|
7-5
|
02/14 15:30 |
- |
Ολίμπια Κίροβο-Τσέπετσκ U20 v MHC Tambov
|
2-1
|
02/13 16:30 |
- |
HC Unison Moscow U20 v Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
5-0
|