Stadium: Volna Stadium Round: 4
Home Manager: Sergey Ivanovich Yaskovich Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μολοντέχνο-Ντιούς-4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27 : 12 | 21 | ||
3 | Λίντα | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 20 | ||
4 | ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπορίσοφ Β' | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 : 11 | 19 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 18 | ||
6 | Βόλνα Πινσκ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 17 | ||
7 | ΦΚ Όστροβετς | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 15 | ||
8 | Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 14 | ||
9 | Ντινάμο Μινσκ Β’ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 12 | 14 | ||
10 | Μπούμπρομ | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 11 | ||
11 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 11 | ||
12 | Τορπέντο Ζόντινο Β' | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 25 | 11 | ||
13 | ΦΚ Μπαρανόβιτσι | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 18 | 11 | ||
14 | Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 9 | ||
15 | ΦΚ Όρσα | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 15 | 9 | ||
16 | ΦΚ Σλονίμ | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 : 19 | 6 | ||
17 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 : 22 | 6 | ||
18 | Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 20 | -5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μολοντέχνο-Ντιούς-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | ΦΚ Όστροβετς | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | ΦΚ Μπαρανόβιτσι | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπορίσοφ Β' | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
7 | Βόλνα Πινσκ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Ντινάμο Μινσκ Β’ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
10 | Λίντα | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
11 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
12 | Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 5 | ||
13 | ΦΚ Όρσα | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 5 | ||
14 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 5 | ||
15 | Τορπέντο Ζόντινο Β' | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 14 | 5 | ||
16 | Μπούμπρομ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
17 | Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 15 | 3 | ||
18 | ΦΚ Σλονίμ | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 7 | 16 | ||
2 | Λίντα | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 13 | ||
3 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπορίσοφ Β' | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
5 | Μολοντέχνο-Ντιούς-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 10 | ||
6 | Βόλνα Πινσκ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | Μπούμπρομ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | Ντινάμο Μινσκ Β’ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
10 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | ΦΚ Σλονίμ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
12 | Τορπέντο Ζόντινο Β' | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | ΦΚ Όστροβετς | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
14 | ΦΚ Όρσα | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 4 | ||
15 | Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
17 | ΦΚ Μπαρανόβιτσι | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 : 13 | 1 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |