Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 04/26 14:00 | 21 | [2] Τιούμεν v Ουράλ II [10] | L | 2-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 04/21 07:00 | 20 | [10] Ουράλ II v Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ ΙΙ [12] | D | 1-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 04/09 09:00 | 18 | [10] Ουράλ II v Καμάζ Ναμπ Σελνί [3] | W | 2-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 04/05 09:00 | 17 | [10] Ουράλ II v Ζενίτ Ιζέβσκ [14] | D | 0-0 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 11/10 08:00 | 16 | [10] Ουράλ II v FK Σελιαμπίνσκ [7] | L | 0-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 11/05 10:00 | 15 | [8] FK Σελιαμπίνσκ v Ουράλ II [9] | L | 2-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 10/31 08:00 | 14 | [9] Ουράλ II v Lada Dimitrovgrad [11] | D | 2-2 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 10/25 10:00 | 13 | Λάντα Τολιάτι v Ουράλ-D Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | L | DBFA | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 10/18 10:00 | 12 | [13] Ζενίτ Ιζέβσκ v Ουράλ II [8] | D | 1-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 10/13 15:30 | 11 | [5] Καμάζ Ναμπ Σελνί v Ουράλ II [10] | W | 2-3 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 10/03 09:00 | 9 | [13] Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ ΙΙ v Ουράλ II [9] | W | 1-2 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 09/27 09:00 | 8 | [9] Ουράλ II v Τιούμεν [3] | L | 1-2 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 09/20 12:00 | 7 | [6] Αστέρας Περμ v Ουράλ II [8] | D | 2-2 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 09/10 09:00 | 6 | [7] Ουράλ II v Νοβοσιμπίρσκ [3] | D | 1-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 09/07 09:00 | 5 | [9] Ουράλ II v Μτινάμο Μπαρνάουλ [8] | W | 1-0 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 08/29 09:00 | 4 | [9] Ουράλ II v Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ [13] | D | 1-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 08/23 13:00 | 3 | [10] Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ v Ουράλ II [7] | L | 3-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 08/15 09:00 | 2 | [11] Ουράλ II v FK Βόλνα Νιζεγκοροντσκάγια Όμπλαστ [6] | W | 2-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 08/09 14:00 | 1 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ v Ουράλ-D Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | L | 2-0 | |
Ρωσία - Κύπελλο FNL | 02/27 10:45 | - | Ουράλ II v Ρίγα ΦΚ | L | 1-3 | |
Ρωσία - Κύπελλο FNL | 02/23 13:30 | - | Ρωσία U20 v Ουράλ II | - | View | |
Ρωσία - Κύπελλο FNL | 02/20 16:16 | - | Ουράλ II v Rodina | W | 2-1 | |
Ευρώπη - Φιλικά | 02/04 14:50 | - | Κουκαρίκι v Ουράλ-D Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | D | 1-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 11/03 12:00 | 17 | [4] Ουράλ II v Καμάζ Ναμπ Σελνί [3] | W | 4-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 10/26 10:00 | 16 | [5] Τιούμεν v Ουράλ II [4] | W | 1-2 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 10/20 09:00 | 15 | [4] Ουράλ II v Λάντα Τολιάτι [11] | W | 4-0 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 10/13 10:00 | 14 | [12] FK Ufa II v Ουράλ II [5] | W | 1-2 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 10/07 09:00 | 13 | [5] Ουράλ II v Αστέρας Περμ [10] | W | 2-0 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 09/29 11:00 | 12 | Lada Dimitrovgrad v Ουράλ-D Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | W | 0-1 | |
Ρωσία - 2η Κατηγορία | 09/21 13:00 | 11 | Ακρόν Τολγιάτι v Ουράλ II | L | 1-0 |
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg (Russian: ФК «Урал-2» (Екатеринбург)) is a Russian football team based in Yekaterinburg. It is the farm club for FC Ural Yekaterinburg. For 2017–18 season, it received the license for the third-tier Russian Professional Football League. Ural's second team previously played on the professional level as FC Uralmash-d Yekaterinburg in the Russian Third League from 1994 to 1996.