05/28 13:00 |
30 |
[3]
Οπάβα
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/21 14:00 |
29 |
[1]
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/13 17:00 |
28 |
[11]
FK Usti nad Labem
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
[1]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/10 15:00 |
27 |
[1]
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ
[13]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/03 16:10 |
26 |
[6]
Ζνόιμο
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
[1]
|
W |
1-4
|
04/28 16:00 |
25 |
[1]
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/22 16:00 |
24 |
[1]
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
ΜΦΚ Βιτκόβιτσε
[15]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/19 15:00 |
23 |
[7]
Βικτόρια Ζίζκοφ
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/14 16:00 |
22 |
[1]
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
Βάρνσντορφ
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/08 10:30 |
21 |
[4]
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
[1]
|
W |
2-5
|
03/31 16:00 |
20 |
[1]
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
Τρίνετς
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/19 13:30 |
19 |
[12]
ΜΑΣ Ταμπόρσκο
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/12 13:00 |
18 |
[1]
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
FC Vlasim
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/04 09:15 |
17 |
[14]
Παρντουμπίτσε
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/23 16:30 |
15 |
[4]
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/18 17:00 |
16 |
[1]
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
FK Prostejov
[16]
|
W |
7-0
|
11/02 16:00 |
14 |
[1]
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
FK Usti nad Labem
[7]
|
W |
5-0
|
10/29 12:30 |
13 |
[10]
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/19 15:00 |
12 |
[1]
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
Ζνόιμο
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/15 08:15 |
11 |
[7]
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/08 14:00 |
10 |
[15]
ΜΦΚ Βιτκόβιτσε
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/04 15:00 |
5 |
[2]
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
ΜΑΣ Ταμπόρσκο
[12]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/30 14:00 |
9 |
[3]
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
Βικτόρια Ζίζκοφ
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/25 14:30 |
8 |
Βάρνσντορφ
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
|
W |
0-3
|
09/17 14:30 |
7 |
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
W |
1-0
|
09/10 08:15 |
6 |
Τρίνετς
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
|
W |
1-2
|
08/27 15:00 |
4 |
FC Vlasim
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
|
W |
0-1
|
08/24 15:20 |
3 |
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
Παρντουμπίτσε
|
D |
1-1
|
08/13 15:00 |
2 |
SK Προστέχοβ
v
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
|
D |
1-1
|
08/05 16:00 |
1 |
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
v
Οπάβα
|
D |
1-1
|