05/05 14:00 |
37 |
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
Metalac Gornji
|
W |
1-0
|
05/01 14:00 |
36 |
FK Sindelic Beograd
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
|
D |
2-2
|
04/27 15:00 |
35 |
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
Ραντνίσκι 1923
|
W |
2-1
|
04/20 14:00 |
34 |
FK Bezanija
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
|
W |
2-3
|
04/14 14:00 |
33 |
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
ΦΚ Ιντζίτζα
|
W |
1-0
|
04/10 14:00 |
32 |
Zlatibor Cajetina
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
|
W |
1-3
|
04/06 14:00 |
31 |
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
Γιάβορ Ιβάνιτσα
|
W |
4-2
|
03/31 14:00 |
30 |
[12]
Μπουντουκνόστ Ντομπάνοβτσι
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/27 14:00 |
29 |
[1]
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
FK Bezanija
[8]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/23 14:00 |
28 |
[16]
Νόβι Πάζαρ
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/16 14:00 |
27 |
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
Ραντνίσκι 1923
|
W |
2-0
|
03/10 14:00 |
26 |
[13]
Borac Cacak
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/06 13:00 |
25 |
[2]
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
Σλομπόντα Ούζιτσε
[15]
|
W |
4-0
|
03/03 13:00 |
24 |
[14]
FK Teleoptik Zemun
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
[2]
|
W |
0-4
|
02/27 13:00 |
23 |
[3]
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
FK Trajal
[9]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/10 12:00 |
22 |
[11]
FK Μπέκεϊ
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/05 12:00 |
21 |
[4]
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
ΦΚ Ιντζίτζα
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/01 12:00 |
20 |
[4]
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
FK Ζάρκοβο
[11]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/28 12:00 |
18 |
[4]
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
Γιάβορ Ιβάνιτσα
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/25 12:00 |
19 |
[5]
ΦΚ Μέταλακ ΓΜ
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
[4]
|
W |
2-5
|
11/18 12:00 |
17 |
[3]
Ζλάτιμπορ
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/10 12:00 |
16 |
[5]
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
FK Sindelic Beograd
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/04 12:30 |
15 |
[5]
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
Μπουντουκνόστ Ντομπάνοβτσι
[14]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/31 12:30 |
14 |
[8]
FK Bezanija
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/26 12:30 |
13 |
[5]
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
Νόβι Πάζαρ
[15]
|
W |
6-0
|
10/20 12:30 |
12 |
Ραντνίσκι 1923
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
|
D |
2-2
|
10/13 13:00 |
11 |
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
Borac Cacak
|
D |
0-0
|
10/06 13:00 |
10 |
Σλομπόντα Ούζιτσε
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
|
W |
0-2
|
09/30 13:30 |
9 |
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
FK Teleoptik Zemun
|
W |
3-0
|
09/23 14:00 |
8 |
Τράγιαλ Κρούσεβατς
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
|
D |
0-0
|