04/30 18:30 |
13 |
[7]
RK Obilic
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
[8]
|
L |
41-33
|
04/21 17:00 |
12 |
[6]
RK Jugovic
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
[8]
|
L |
30-27
|
04/10 16:00 |
11 |
[8]
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
[5]
|
L |
24-25
|
03/13 16:30 |
9 |
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
RK Obilic
|
L |
28-33
|
03/05 17:30 |
8 |
[8]
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
RK Jugovic
[6]
|
L |
29-33
|
02/26 15:00 |
7 |
[5]
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
[8]
|
L |
29-19
|
12/18 17:30 |
14 |
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
Σπαρτάκ Βόϊπουτ
|
L |
25-30
|
12/11 18:00 |
13 |
RK Σαμότ 65
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
L |
27-19
|
12/05 17:30 |
12 |
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
RK Ρουντάρ Κοστόλατς
|
L |
26-38
|
11/26 17:00 |
11 |
[2]
RK Ντουμπότσικα
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
[8]
|
L |
32-19
|
11/20 18:30 |
10 |
ΡΚ Μόκρα Γκόρα
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
L |
30-23
|
11/13 16:30 |
9 |
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
RK Παρτιζάν Βελιγραδίου
|
L |
19-30
|
11/10 17:00 |
8 |
Προλετέρ Ζρενιάνιν
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
L |
33-26
|
10/31 17:00 |
7 |
Σπαρτάκ Βόϊπουτ
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
L |
44-29
|
10/23 16:00 |
6 |
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
RK Σαμότ 65
|
L |
27-35
|
10/16 17:00 |
5 |
RK Ρουντάρ Κοστόλατς
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
L |
31-20
|
10/09 17:00 |
4 |
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
RK Ντουμπότσικα
|
L |
28-42
|
10/02 14:00 |
3 |
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
ΡΚ Μόκρα Γκόρα
|
L |
28-31
|
09/25 16:00 |
2 |
RK Παρτιζάν Βελιγραδίου
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
L |
45-13
|
09/19 16:30 |
1 |
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
Προλετέρ Ζρενιάνιν
|
L |
26-32
|
05/29 16:30 |
14 |
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
ΡΚ Δυναμό Πάντσεβο
|
L |
32-35
|
05/22 17:00 |
13 |
[2]
ΡΚ Μεταλοπλαστικα
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
[1]
|
W |
32-34
|
05/15 18:00 |
12 |
[1]
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
RK Ρουντάρ Κοστόλατς
[3]
|
W |
32-26
|
05/12 15:00 |
11 |
[2]
ΡΚ Παρτιζάν
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
[1]
|
L |
30-23
|
05/08 14:30 |
10 |
[1]
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
Ραντνίτσκι Κραγκούγιεβατς
[4]
|
D |
33-33
|
04/24 15:30 |
9 |
ΡΚ Βοϊβοντίνα
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
L |
36-27
|
04/17 16:00 |
8 |
[4]
RK Ντουμπότσικα
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
[1]
|
D |
26-26
|
04/04 16:00 |
7 |
[3]
ΡΚ Δυναμό Πάντσεβο
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
[1]
|
W |
29-31
|
03/27 18:30 |
6 |
[1]
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
v
ΡΚ Μεταλοπλαστικα
[2]
|
W |
36-27
|
03/20 18:00 |
5 |
[3]
RK Ρουντάρ Κοστόλατς
v
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
[1]
|
W |
24-34
|