02/17 18:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Ράντετς Κράλοβε
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-0
|
02/09 18:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
Χράντρεκ Κράλοβ
|
W |
3-2
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
Χράντρεκ Κράλοβ
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 18:00 |
- |
Χράντρεκ Κράλοβ
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-2
|
01/26 18:00 |
- |
Σόκολ Μπουτσόβιτσε
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-0
|
01/19 18:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
Χράντρεκ Κράλοβ
|
W |
3-2
|
01/12 17:00 |
- |
Blue Volley Ostrava
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-1
|
01/05 18:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
Blue Volley Ostrava
|
W |
3-2
|
12/15 18:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
Σόκολ Μπουτσόβιτσε
|
L |
1-3
|
12/09 15:30 |
- |
Χράντρεκ Κράλοβ
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-0
|
12/01 18:00 |
- |
ΜΦΦ Πράχα
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
W |
1-3
|
11/24 18:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
TJ CZU Praha
|
W |
3-0
|
11/17 18:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
USK Σλάβια Πλζεν
|
W |
3-0
|
11/10 17:00 |
- |
VK Lvi Praha B
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 18:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
Dukla Liberec B
|
W |
3-2
|
10/28 15:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-0
|
10/20 17:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
ΜΦΦ Πράχα
|
W |
3-0
|
10/13 17:00 |
- |
CZU Πράγας
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
W |
2-3
|
10/07 15:00 |
- |
USK Σλάβια Πλζεν
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
W |
0-3
|
10/06 17:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
Lvi Praha B
|
W |
3-0
|
09/29 17:00 |
- |
Dukla Liberec B
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-2
|
09/23 11:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
L |
0-3
|
02/24 18:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
ΜΦΦ Πράχα
|
W |
3-0
|
02/11 12:00 |
- |
CZU Πράγας
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-1
|
02/10 18:00 |
- |
Dukla Liberec B
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-0
|
01/13 19:00 |
- |
Blue Volley Ostrava
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-2
|
01/13 14:00 |
- |
Blue Volley Ostrava
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-2
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
Χράντρεκ Κράλοβ
|
W |
3-1
|
12/16 18:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
ΜΦΦ Πράχα
|
W |
3-0
|
12/03 10:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
L |
3-0
|