03/23 14:00 |
3 |
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
|
L |
1-7
|
03/21 14:00 |
3 |
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
|
W |
3-1
|
03/19 11:30 |
3 |
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
|
L |
4-1
|
03/17 14:00 |
3 |
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
|
W |
0-1
|
03/10 14:00 |
611 |
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
|
W |
3-2
|
03/08 10:30 |
611 |
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
|
W |
3-6
|
03/06 10:30 |
611 |
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
|
L |
2-1
|
03/04 14:00 |
611 |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
[6]
|
W |
4-2
|
03/02 14:00 |
611 |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/22 16:00 |
- |
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
|
- |
Cancelled
|
01/12 16:30 |
- |
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/08 14:00 |
- |
Τζόκεριτ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/05 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Ντινάμο Ρίγας
[12]
|
W |
6-4
|
01/03 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/29 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Μπάρις Νουρ-Σουλτάν
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/27 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/25 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
[5]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/22 16:30 |
- |
[7]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/20 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/12 14:30 |
- |
[3]
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[4]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
HC Σόκι
[10]
|
W |
5-0
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ
[12]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/04 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
[3]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/30 09:30 |
- |
[12]
Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/28 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
ΧΚ Βίτιαζ
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Τορπέδο Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/18 16:30 |
- |
[12]
ΧΚ Βίτιαζ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Τορπέδο Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|