10/15 17:00 |
7 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
BM Γουαδαλαχάρα
|
W |
29-26
|
10/08 15:00 |
6 |
[4]
BM. Γκρανολέρ
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
[6]
|
L |
31-26
|
10/01 15:00 |
5 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
BM Ουέσκα
|
L |
26-27
|
09/24 18:00 |
4 |
Αναϊτασούνα
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
D |
27-27
|
09/18 10:30 |
3 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil
|
W |
23-22
|
09/14 18:15 |
2 |
Πουέρτο Σακούντο
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
D |
23-23
|
09/10 18:30 |
1 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
Μπιντασόα Ιρούν
|
W |
28-25
|
05/25 18:30 |
29 |
Αναϊτασούνα
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
L |
35-29
|
05/21 18:30 |
28 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
Μπαρτσελόνα
|
L |
31-35
|
05/14 18:30 |
27 |
BM Logroño La Rioja
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
L |
40-27
|
05/06 18:30 |
26 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
BM. Γκρανολέρ
|
L |
28-35
|
04/20 18:30 |
25 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
Αντεμάρ Λεόν
|
W |
34-30
|
04/16 18:30 |
24 |
Τεούκρο
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
D |
30-30
|
04/13 18:30 |
23 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
ΜΠΜ Μπένιντορμ
|
L |
22-27
|
03/26 19:30 |
22 |
Πουέρτο Σακούντο
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
L |
29-24
|
03/19 18:00 |
21 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
W |
31-29
|
03/05 17:30 |
20 |
Θιοθδάδ Ενκαντάδα
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
L |
22-19
|
02/27 19:30 |
19 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
ΜΠΜ Σινφίν
|
W |
32-25
|
02/19 19:30 |
18 |
BM Γουαδαλαχάρα
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
L |
32-30
|
02/10 19:30 |
17 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
BM Ουέσκα
|
W |
29-26
|
02/06 19:30 |
16 |
BM Κανγκάς
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
D |
27-27
|
12/09 19:30 |
14 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
Αναϊτασούνα
|
W |
28-27
|
12/01 19:30 |
13 |
Μπαρτσελόνα
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
L |
38-26
|
11/25 19:30 |
12 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
BM Logroño La Rioja
|
W |
30-27
|
11/18 19:30 |
11 |
BM. Γκρανολέρ
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
L |
32-30
|
11/14 19:30 |
10 |
Αντεμάρ Λεόν
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
L |
31-30
|
10/31 19:30 |
9 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
Τεούκρο
|
W |
35-29
|
10/24 18:30 |
8 |
ΜΠΜ Μπένιντορμ
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
W |
29-40
|
10/17 17:00 |
7 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
Πουέρτο Σακούντο
|
D |
28-28
|
10/10 16:30 |
6 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
L |
27-25
|