Date | R | Ομάδα 1 v Ομάδα 2 | - | |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/17 15:30 | - | Μπάνκ Άλ Αχλί v Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | W | 24-27 |
02/27 14:00 | - | Gish v Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | W | 26-27 |
02/16 18:00 | - | Αχλί Μπανκ v Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | L | 33-31 |
02/06 17:00 | - | Χελιόπολις v Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | W | 31-32 |
11/28 16:00 | - | Σπόρτινγκ v Smouha SC | D |
|
11/24 18:00 | - | Ελ Μααντί v Σπόρτινγκ | W | 20-27 |
11/21 16:00 | - | Σπόρτινγκ v Ελ Ζαμαλέκ | L | 27-28 |
10/20 13:00 | - | Αλ Αχλί (Αίγυπτος) v Σπόρτινγκ | L | 33-25 |
10/10 15:00 | - | Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ v Al Shams | W | 34-17 |
09/22 17:00 | - | Al Obour v Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | W | 23-36 |
09/12 13:00 | - | Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ v Χελιόπολις | W | 28-25 |
09/08 13:00 | - | Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ v Αχλί Μπανκ | L | 30-32 |
09/01 13:00 | - | Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ v Ashab Aljead | W | 25-23 |
04/14 21:00 | - | Αλ Αχλί (Αίγυπτος) v Σπόρτινγκ | L | 32-22 |
04/13 19:00 | - | Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ v Smouha SC | W | 25-22 |
04/06 21:00 | - | Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ v Zamalek | D | 27-27 |
03/31 18:30 | - | Αλ Αχλί (Αίγυπτος) v Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | L | 26-25 |
03/22 15:00 | - | Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ v Smouha SC | L | 22-23 |
03/02 14:00 | - | Μπάνκ Άλ Αχλί v Σπόρτινγκ | W | 29-30 |
02/23 16:00 | - | Smouha SC v Σπόρτινγκ | W | 24-25 |
02/17 16:00 | - | Σπόρτινγκ v Αλ Αχλί (Αίγυπτος) | L | 26-27 |
02/16 14:00 | - | Gish v Σπόρτινγκ | W | 22-30 |
02/09 14:00 | - | Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ v Αχλί Μπανκ | W | 23-18 |
11/04 14:00 | - | Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ v Al Obour | W | 30-29 |
10/27 18:00 | - | Αχλί Μπανκ v Αλεξάντρια Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | L | 26-21 |
04/15 19:00 | - | Gish v Sporting (Egypt) | L | 26-25 |
04/09 14:00 | - | Sporting (Egypt) v Αλ Αχλί (Αίγυπτος) | L | 32-34 |
03/26 14:00 | - | Sporting (Egypt) v Ελ Ζαμαλέκ | L | 26-28 |
03/25 16:00 | - | Sporting (Egypt) v Al Zohour | W | 31-25 |
03/19 16:00 | - | Sporting (Egypt) v Olembe | W | 22-21 |