05/05 13:30 |
4 |
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
v
Κάουστικ Βόλγκογκραντ
|
W |
32-23
|
04/30 12:00 |
3 |
Κάουστικ Βόλγκογκραντ
v
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
|
L |
25-24
|
04/25 16:00 |
2 |
ΣΚΙΦ Κράσνονταρ
v
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
|
L |
29-22
|
04/20 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo VS
v
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
|
L |
28-26
|
03/23 13:30 |
- |
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
v
Dynamo VS
|
L |
29-30
|
03/12 11:00 |
- |
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
v
Πέρμσκι Μέντβεντι
|
W |
27-25
|
03/04 14:30 |
- |
[7]
SGAU Σάρατοφ
v
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
[10]
|
L |
24-23
|
02/19 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Κάουστικ Βόλγκογκραντ
v
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
[10]
|
W |
26-27
|
02/10 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Ακμπουζάτ
v
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
[10]
|
D |
24-24
|
02/04 13:30 |
- |
[10]
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
v
Ντόνσκιε Καζάκι
[4]
|
L |
23-24
|
12/20 14:30 |
- |
[7]
Ντιναμό Αστρακάν
v
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
[11]
|
D |
34-34
|
12/11 08:00 |
- |
[10]
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
v
Πανεπ. Νέβα/Αγ. Πετρούπολης
[5]
|
L |
23-38
|
11/30 16:00 |
- |
[10]
ΣΚΙΦ Κράσνονταρ
v
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
[12]
|
W |
20-23
|
11/24 13:30 |
- |
[12]
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
[3] |
L |
29-31
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
[12]
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
v
SGAU Σάρατοφ
[4]
|
L |
20-27
|
11/11 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Πέρμσκι Μέντβεντι
v
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
[11]
|
L |
34-29
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Βίκτωρ
v
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
[11]
|
L |
29-21
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
[11]
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
v
Ντιναμό Αστρακάν
[8]
|
L |
28-35
|
10/14 16:30 |
- |
[7]
Πανεπ. Νέβα/Αγ. Πετρούπολης
v
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
[11]
|
L |
27-20
|
10/08 13:30 |
- |
[12]
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
v
ΣΚΙΦ Κράσνονταρ
[11]
|
W |
30-27
|
10/02 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Ντόνσκιε Καζάκι
v
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
[12]
|
L |
33-27
|
09/25 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[7]
|
L |
21-32
|
09/15 13:30 |
- |
[12]
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
v
Κάουστικ Βόλγκογκραντ
[10]
|
L |
23-38
|
09/09 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Τσεκόβσκιε Μεντβέντι
v
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
[11]
|
L |
39-20
|
09/05 11:00 |
- |
[11]
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
v
Τσεκόβσκιε Μεντβέντι
[2]
|
L |
28-36
|
09/01 16:30 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
v
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
|
L |
32-21
|
06/06 07:00 |
10 |
[4]
Ακμπουζάτ
v
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
[1]
|
L |
36-26
|
06/01 13:30 |
9 |
[2]
Σουνγκούλ
v
Κάουστικ Βόλγκογκραντ
[5]
|
D |
26-26
|
05/27 13:30 |
8 |
[2]
Σουνγκούλ
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
[1]
|
W |
29-28
|
05/22 13:00 |
7 |
[4]
Ντόνσκιε Καζάκι
v
Σουνγκούλ
[3]
|
W |
31-35
|