02/22 18:15 |
- |
Βικτόρια Κουρτένκο
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
L |
3-1
|
02/20 00:30 |
- |
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
v
Ολγα Μέλνικ
|
W |
3-1
|
02/19 23:00 |
- |
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
v
Ολγα Μέλνικ
|
L |
2-3
|
01/23 18:50 |
- |
Άννα Μικλουκχα
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
W |
2-3
|
01/23 16:30 |
- |
Βικτόρια Κουρτένκο
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
W |
0-3
|
01/23 14:45 |
- |
Veronika Andryushchenko
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
W |
2-3
|
01/23 13:35 |
- |
Ιρίνα Ασέβα
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
W |
1-3
|
11/16 19:30 |
- |
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
v
Αλίνα Κουρτένκο
|
W |
3-0
|
10/02 19:05 |
- |
Ιολάντα Υεφτόντι
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
L |
3-0
|
09/14 11:30 |
- |
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
v
Ulyana Palamarchuk
|
W |
3-0
|
08/03 17:20 |
- |
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
v
Βικτόρια Κουρτένκο
|
L |
2-3
|
04/12 12:20 |
- |
Natalia Khmelevskaia
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
L |
3-0
|
03/30 10:45 |
- |
Natalia Khmelevskaia
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
L |
3-2
|
03/28 02:00 |
- |
Tatiana Tatianina
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
W |
2-3
|
03/28 01:00 |
- |
Natalia Khmelevskaia
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
L |
3-0
|
03/16 11:10 |
- |
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
v
Ulyana Palamarchuk
|
W |
3-0
|
02/20 12:30 |
- |
Natalia Khmelevskaia
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
L |
3-0
|
02/07 13:05 |
- |
Αλίνα Κουρτένκο
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
L |
3-2
|
01/03 12:30 |
- |
Βικτόρια Κουρτένκο
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
W |
1-3
|
11/16 12:45 |
- |
Natalia Khmelevskaia
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
W |
2-3
|
10/25 00:00 |
- |
Natalia Khmelevskaia
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
L |
3-1
|
10/18 10:45 |
- |
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
v
Veronika Andryushchenko
|
W |
3-0
|
10/17 11:55 |
- |
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
v
Ιρίνα Ασέβα
|
L |
1-3
|
10/04 10:20 |
- |
Άννα Μικλουκχα
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
L |
3-1
|
10/04 09:45 |
- |
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
v
Βικτόρια Κουρτένκο
|
L |
0-3
|
10/04 07:25 |
- |
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
v
Αλίνα Κουρτένκο
|
L |
1-3
|
10/04 05:40 |
- |
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
v
Natalia Khmelevskaia
|
L |
1-3
|
10/03 10:55 |
- |
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
v
Αλίνα Κουρτένκο
|
L |
1-3
|
10/03 09:45 |
- |
Άννα Μικλουκχα
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
W |
2-3
|
10/03 08:00 |
- |
Βικτόρια Κουρτένκο
v
Γκαλυνα Τελνάγια
|
W |
2-3
|