12/23 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
|
W |
3-1
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
1-3
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
L |
2-5
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
2-3
|
12/05 15:00 |
- |
Λάντα Τολιάντι
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
2-4
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
|
W |
4-1
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
3-2
|
11/27 14:00 |
- |
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
2-1
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
4-3
|
11/23 16:30 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
3-2
|
11/20 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Barys Astana
|
W |
4-2
|
11/18 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
|
W |
3-1
|
11/14 12:30 |
- |
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
4-1
|
11/12 07:00 |
- |
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
4-3
|
11/10 09:30 |
- |
Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
0-3
|
11/08 16:30 |
- |
ΧΚ Βίτιαζ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
1-4
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
4-3
|
11/02 16:30 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
2-3
|
10/31 13:30 |
- |
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
3-2
|
10/29 11:00 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
1-2
|
10/27 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
4-2
|
10/24 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
|
L |
0-1
|
10/21 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
|
W |
4-2
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
|
L |
4-5
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
|
L |
0-4
|
10/14 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
L |
2-4
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
3-4
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
1-0
|
10/07 14:00 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
1-7
|
10/05 16:30 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
2-4
|