10/26 10:35 |
27 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Βαϊντέχι Σαουντάρι
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/25 12:05 |
26 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Βαρόνα Μντλούλβα
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/24 08:00 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Tamara Bizhukova
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/20 08:00 |
28 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Αναστασία Σουκχοτίνα
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/19 08:00 |
27 |
Jelena Stojanovic
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
0-6,1-6
|
10/18 08:00 |
26 |
Jantje Tilbuerger
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/17 12:00 |
25 |
Iuliia Sokolovskaia
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/31 08:00 |
25 |
Μπερφού Σενγκίζ
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
7-6,6-3
|
01/22 08:00 |
44 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Μπεατρίς Γκουμούλια
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/21 07:00 |
44 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Paulina Jastrzebska
|
6-3,6-0
|
01/17 12:10 |
25 |
Nina Kruijer
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/24 14:00 |
27 |
Μπάρμπαρα Μπόνιτς
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
7-5,6-1
|
11/23 14:00 |
26 |
Dan Ni Wang
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/22 14:00 |
25 |
Σούζαν Λάμενς
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
0-6,2-6
|
11/16 14:00 |
26 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Πέμρα Όζγκεν
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/15 17:45 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Valeriya Denisenko
|
7-6,6-0
|
11/02 14:00 |
26 |
Julia Wachaczyk
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/01 14:00 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Klaudia Wira
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/25 16:55 |
25 |
Άλις Τσερνέτσκα
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
2-6,6-1,6-3
|
08/05 16:00 |
28 |
Ελένη Κορδολαίμη
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
7-6,6-3
|
08/04 16:00 |
27 |
Emily Fanning
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/03 16:00 |
26 |
Fang-Hsien Wu
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
0-6,2-6
|
08/02 17:20 |
25 |
Klaudia Wira
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
1-6,0-6
|
07/27 16:00 |
26 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Ραμού Ουέντα
|
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
07/26 16:00 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Janina Geiss
|
6-2,6-0
|
07/05 17:30 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Angelina Shakhraychuk
|
Cancelled
|
04/13 08:00 |
26 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Σάντρα Σαμίρ
|
5-7,6-2,4-6
|
04/12 11:05 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Σοβγιάνια Μπαβισέτι
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/08 10:46 |
- |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Σάρα Ρεμπέκα Σέκουλιτς
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/08 09:45 |
28 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Σάρα Ρεμπέκα Σέκουλιτς
|
2-6,4-6
|