03/02 11:00 |
4 |
[13]
Ερμάκ Ανγκάρσκ
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/01 11:00 |
4 |
[13]
Ερμάκ Ανγκάρσκ
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[4]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/26 12:00 |
4 |
[4]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Ερμάκ Ανγκάρσκ
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/25 12:00 |
4 |
[4]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Ερμάκ Ανγκάρσκ
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/19 12:00 |
1 |
[17]
Μόλοτ-Πρικάμιε Περμ
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/15 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Ντίζελ Πένζα
[19]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/13 12:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Κρίσταλ Σαράτοβ
|
- |
DBFA
|
02/04 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 16:00 |
1 |
[21]
Μπαρς
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/31 15:30 |
1 |
HC Sarov
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
1-2
|
01/29 14:00 |
1 |
[24]
Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[8]
|
W |
2-8
|
01/24 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Ριαζάν
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/22 12:00 |
1 |
[8]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Μπουράν Βορονέζ
[25]
|
W |
5-2
|
01/20 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
ΣKA-Nέβα
[2]
|
W |
2-0
|
01/18 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Zvezda Chekhov
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/12 12:30 |
1 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[6]
|
L |
5-3
|
01/10 13:00 |
1 |
[4]
Σιαριάρκα
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/08 09:00 |
1 |
Ερμάκ Ανγκάρσκ
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
2-3
|
01/06 10:00 |
1 |
[7]
Σόκολ Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/23 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[16]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/21 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Dynamo Balashikha
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/19 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Химик Воскресенск
[23]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/17 12:00 |
1 |
[11]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
THK Tver
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/12 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Τόρος Νέφτεκαμσκ
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/10 12:00 |
1 |
[9]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Ιζτάλ Ίζεφσκ
[17]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/03 12:00 |
1 |
Ζαουραλί Κούγκαν
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
1-2
|
12/01 14:00 |
1 |
[19]
Ρουμπίν Τιούμεν
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[13]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/29 13:30 |
1 |
[14]
Τσέλμετ
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[16]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/27 12:00 |
1 |
[23]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[17]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/23 14:00 |
1 |
[16]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Τσέλμετ
[12]
|
W |
4-3
|