11/11 12:00 |
26 |
[10]
Μπραν 2
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[13]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/04 12:00 |
25 |
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Άλτα
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 15:00 |
24 |
[9]
Γιούνκερεν
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[13]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/23 17:00 |
23 |
[14]
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Κβικ Χάλντεν ΦΚ
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/09 16:00 |
22 |
[11]
Μπάρεουμ
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[13]
|
L |
4-0
|
10/02 13:15 |
21 |
[13]
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Λέβανγκερ
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/25 14:00 |
20 |
[2]
Τρομσντάλεν
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[13]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/18 14:00 |
19 |
[13]
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Ουλενσακέρ/Κίσα
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/04 16:00 |
18 |
[13]
Γκζόβικ/Λιν
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/28 17:00 |
17 |
[13]
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Ούλεμ
[14]
|
W |
5-1
|
08/21 14:00 |
16 |
[13]
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Στιέρνταλς/Μπλινκ
[12]
|
L |
0-3
|
08/13 13:00 |
15 |
[4]
Στρόμεν
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/06 11:30 |
14 |
[13]
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Σότρα
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/31 16:00 |
13 |
[9]
Άλτα
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
07/24 13:00 |
12 |
[13]
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Τρομσντάλεν
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
06/26 16:00 |
11 |
[14]
Ούλεμ
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/17 13:00 |
10 |
[3]
Ουλενσακέρ/Κίσα
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
06/12 16:00 |
9 |
[13]
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Γκιέβικ-Λιν
[12]
|
W |
5-1
|
06/05 14:30 |
8 |
[1]
Λέβανγκερ
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[13]
|
L |
4-1
|
05/30 13:30 |
7 |
[14]
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Μπραν 2
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
05/14 13:00 |
6 |
[10]
Κβικ Χάλντεν ΦΚ
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[14]
|
L |
3-2
|
05/08 16:00 |
5 |
[14]
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Στρόμεν
[12]
|
L |
0-3
|
05/01 13:00 |
4 |
[6]
Στιέρνταλς/Μπλινκ
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/24 13:00 |
3 |
[12]
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Γιούνκερεν
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/17 14:30 |
2 |
[9]
Σότρα
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/11 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Μπάρεουμ
[8]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/24 11:00 |
26 |
Ομ Χόρτεν
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
|
W |
0-1
|
10/17 11:00 |
25 |
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Λόρενσκογκ
|
W |
2-1
|
10/04 14:00 |
23 |
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
v
Κβικ Χάλντεν ΦΚ
|
W |
2-0
|
09/27 14:00 |
22 |
Γκιέβικ-Λιν
v
Στρόμγκοντσετ 2
|
L |
3-2
|