06/02 08:00 |
38 |
[13]
ΦΚ Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[17]
|
L |
3-2
|
05/26 08:00 |
37 |
[17]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[11]
|
L |
1-4
|
05/20 08:00 |
36 |
[18]
Φέρεστα Σουκεάβα
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[17]
|
W |
2-3
|
05/16 08:00 |
35 |
[17]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
Sportul Snagov
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
05/12 10:00 |
34 |
[18]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
ASU Πολιτέκνικα Τιμοσοάρα
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/05 08:00 |
33 |
[17]
Pandurii Targu Jiu
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[18]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/28 08:00 |
32 |
[17]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
UTA Άραντ
[15]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/21 08:00 |
30 |
[17]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/21 08:00 |
31 |
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
|
W |
DBFA
|
04/14 08:00 |
29 |
[6]
Αφουμάτι
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/06 08:00 |
28 |
[15]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
Balotesti
[19]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/31 09:00 |
27 |
[3]
AFC Χέρμανσταντ
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[15]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/27 13:00 |
23 |
[3]
Σίντια Ταργκόβιστε
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[15]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/24 09:00 |
26 |
[16]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
Μιοβένι
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/17 09:00 |
25 |
[5]
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[17]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/10 09:00 |
24 |
[16]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
Μεταλογκλόμπους Βουκουρεστίου
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/24 09:00 |
22 |
[14]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
Άρτζες Πιτέστι
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/09 09:00 |
21 |
[16]
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[15]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/02 09:00 |
20 |
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
ASA Targu Mures
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 12:00 |
19 |
[20]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
ΦΚ Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 09:00 |
18 |
[18]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[20]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/11 09:00 |
17 |
[17]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
Φέρεστα Σουκεάβα
[20]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/08 12:00 |
16 |
[9]
Sportul Snagov
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[17]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/04 12:00 |
15 |
[8]
ASU Πολιτέκνικα Τιμοσοάρα
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[17]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/28 08:00 |
14 |
[17]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
Pandurii Targu Jiu
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/21 08:00 |
13 |
[16]
UTA Άραντ
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[17]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/14 08:00 |
12 |
[17]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/07 08:00 |
11 |
[2]
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι
v
Stiinta Miroslava
[17]
|
L |
6-0
|
09/30 08:00 |
10 |
[17]
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
v
Αφουμάτι
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/23 08:00 |
9 |
[17]
Balotesti
v
AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα
[19]
|
W |
1-2
|