04/23 13:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
L |
29-34
|
04/20 11:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
|
W |
24-21
|
03/26 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Πέρμσκι Μέντβεντι
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
L |
28-25
|
03/10 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Dynamo VS
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
L |
29-13
|
03/08 11:00 |
- |
[5]
ΣΚΙΦ Κράσνονταρ
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
D |
23-23
|
02/21 13:30 |
1 |
[10]
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
SGAU Σάρατοφ
[6]
|
L |
30-32
|
02/16 09:00 |
1 |
[10]
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Τσεκόβσκιε Μεντβέντι
[2]
|
L |
28-31
|
02/10 10:00 |
1 |
[6]
Ντιναμό Αστρακάν
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
[9]
|
L |
30-29
|
02/08 14:30 |
1 |
[11]
Κάουστικ Βόλγκογκραντ
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
[10]
|
W |
25-28
|
02/02 10:00 |
1 |
[10]
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Πέρμσκι Μέντβεντι
[8]
|
L |
23-30
|
01/25 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
Spartak Moscow
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
[10]
|
L |
26-21
|
12/15 12:00 |
1 |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Dynamo VS
|
W |
23-19
|
11/30 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Πανεπ. Νέβα/Αγ. Πετρούπολης
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
[11]
|
L |
26-16
|
11/23 13:30 |
1 |
[11]
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
ΣΚΙΦ Κράσνονταρ
[7]
|
L |
18-26
|
11/17 09:00 |
1 |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Κάουστικ Βόλγκογκραντ
|
D |
25-25
|
11/08 13:30 |
1 |
[12]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
[10]
|
L |
20-19
|
11/04 09:00 |
1 |
[9]
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
[11]
|
W |
25-26
|
11/01 13:30 |
1 |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αστρακάν
|
L |
22-26
|
10/02 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Τσεκόβσκιε Μεντβέντι
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
[11]
|
L |
32-21
|
09/30 09:00 |
1 |
SGAU Σάρατοφ
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
|
L |
34-27
|
09/21 13:30 |
1 |
[10]
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Spartak Moscow
[6]
|
L |
18-25
|
09/10 14:00 |
1 |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Πανεπ. Νέβα/Αγ. Πετρούπολης
|
L |
16-19
|
05/25 06:00 |
4 |
[3]
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
[4]
|
L |
35-28
|
05/24 10:00 |
4 |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
UOR No.2 Moscow
|
W |
36-32
|
05/23 12:00 |
4 |
[2]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
[4]
|
L |
29-24
|
05/15 13:30 |
3 |
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
|
D |
21-21
|
05/14 09:00 |
3 |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
UOR No.2 Moscow
|
W |
34-27
|
05/13 09:00 |
3 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
|
L |
32-20
|
04/24 12:00 |
2 |
[2]
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
[3]
|
L |
38-25
|
04/23 15:00 |
2 |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
UOR No.2 Moscow
|
L |
27-28
|