04/01 12:00 |
- |
Ντεφένσα και Τζουστίτσια Β΄
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
W |
2-3
|
03/15 12:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
Λανούς Β’
|
D |
1-1
|
03/12 12:04 |
- |
Τίγκρε Β’
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
W |
1-3
|
03/02 12:01 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Β'
|
L |
0-1
|
02/23 12:02 |
- |
Ουρακάν Β΄
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
D |
0-0
|
02/16 13:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν Β'
|
W |
1-0
|
02/09 12:00 |
- |
CA Ιντεπεντιέντε Β'
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
W |
0-2
|
02/04 12:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
Νιούελς Β’
|
W |
3-2
|
01/27 12:02 |
- |
Μπελγκράνο Β’
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
W |
3-4
|
01/23 12:00 |
- |
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Β’
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
L |
2-0
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
Βελέζ Σαρσφιλντ Β’
|
W |
2-1
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
CA Πατρονάτο Β'
|
W |
3-1
|
10/26 13:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
Γοδόι Κρουζ Β’
|
D |
1-1
|
10/22 13:00 |
- |
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς Β’
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
W |
0-1
|
10/07 13:01 |
- |
Ροσάριο Σεντράλ Β'
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
D |
1-1
|
10/01 14:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
Χιμνάσια ΛΠ Β
|
D |
1-1
|
09/24 21:00 |
- |
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ Β’
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
L |
2-0
|
09/17 13:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
CA Ταλέρες ντε Κόρδοβα Β'
|
W |
2-0
|
09/03 13:00 |
- |
Κολόν Β’
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
W |
0-4
|
08/27 13:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
Σαν Λορέντζο Β’
|
L |
1-2
|
08/21 14:21 |
- |
Σαν Μαρτίν Τουκουμάν Β'
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
D |
0-0
|
08/13 13:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
Αλντοσίβι Β'
|
W |
2-0
|
05/17 18:00 |
- |
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Β’
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
L |
2-1
|
05/13 13:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
CA Ιντεπεντιέντε Β'
|
W |
1-0
|
04/30 13:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
CA Ταλέρες ντε Κόρδοβα Β'
|
L |
1-3
|
04/23 13:00 |
24 |
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν Β'
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
L |
1-0
|
04/16 11:55 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
Τίγκρε Β’
|
L |
0-1
|
04/06 13:00 |
- |
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς Β’
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
W |
0-2
|
03/20 12:00 |
- |
Μπάνφιλντ Β’
v
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
|
W |
0-1
|
03/13 12:00 |
- |
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Β'
v
Τέμπερλεϊ Β'
|
W |
4-3
|