06/01 17:45 |
30 |
Στέλα Κλαμπ ντ'Αντζάμε
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
|
L |
2-1
|
05/25 15:30 |
29 |
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
Ζομάν ΦΚ
|
L |
0-2
|
05/19 15:30 |
28 |
ΣΟΛ Αμπόμπο
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
|
L |
2-0
|
05/12 15:30 |
27 |
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
Σταντ ντ' Αμπιτζάν
|
L |
0-3
|
05/08 16:00 |
26 |
SC Γκαγκνόα
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
|
D |
0-0
|
05/04 15:30 |
25 |
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
Σοσιέτ Όμνισπορτς Ντε Λ'Άρμι
|
L |
0-1
|
04/27 15:30 |
24 |
ΛΥΣ Σασάντρα
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
|
L |
2-0
|
04/20 17:45 |
23 |
[8]
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
Ρασίνγκ Κλαμπ Αμπιτζάν
[2] |
W |
3-2
|
04/07 15:30 |
22 |
ΦΚ Μούνα
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
|
L |
3-0
|
03/31 18:00 |
21 |
[5]
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
Σαν Πέντρο ΦΚ
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/23 15:30 |
20 |
Μπουακέ
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
|
L |
3-2
|
03/16 15:30 |
19 |
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
CO Κόρχογκο
|
L |
0-6
|
03/10 18:00 |
18 |
[5]
ΑΣΕΚ Μιμόσας
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/02 15:30 |
17 |
[3]
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
ΑΣΙ Αμπενγκούνου
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/24 17:45 |
16 |
[2]
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
AFAD Τζεκάνου
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/09 15:30 |
15 |
[2]
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
Στέλα Κλαμπ ντ'Αντζάμε
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/03 15:30 |
14 |
[4]
Ζομάν ΦΚ
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/26 15:30 |
13 |
[2]
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
ΣΟΛ Αμπόμπο
[14]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/23 18:00 |
12 |
[6]
Σταντ ντ' Αμπιτζάν
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/19 15:30 |
11 |
[4]
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
SC Γκαγκνόα
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/16 15:30 |
10 |
Σοσιέτ Όμνισπορτς Ντε Λ'Άρμι
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
|
D |
1-1
|
11/12 15:30 |
9 |
[4]
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
ΛΥΣ Σασάντρα
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/09 18:00 |
8 |
[5]
Ρασίνγκ Κλαμπ Αμπιτζάν
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/05 18:00 |
7 |
[5]
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
ΦΚ Μούνα
[15] |
D |
1-1
|
10/28 16:00 |
6 |
[5]
Σαν Πέντρο ΦΚ
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
[1]
|
L |
5-0
|
10/25 15:30 |
5 |
[2]
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
Μπουακέ
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/21 18:00 |
4 |
[4]
CO Κόρχογκο
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/15 18:00 |
3 |
[5]
AS Ντενγκουέλε
v
ΑΣΕΚ Μιμόσας
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/12 16:00 |
2 |
[16]
ΑΣΙ Αμπενγκούνου
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/09 15:30 |
1 |
[7]
AFAD Τζεκάνου
v
AS Ντενγκουέλε
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|