06/08 15:00 |
34 |
Λέχια Ζιελόνα Γκόρα
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
L |
1-0
|
05/31 15:00 |
33 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
MKS Kluczbork
|
W |
1-0
|
05/24 15:00 |
32 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
|
L |
0-1
|
05/19 10:00 |
31 |
Σλασκ Ρόκλο ΙΙ
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
L |
3-0
|
05/15 14:00 |
30 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
Γκόρνικ Πολκοβίτσε
|
L |
1-2
|
05/11 15:00 |
29 |
Γκβάρεκ Ταρνόβσκι Γκόρι
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
W |
2-3
|
05/03 13:00 |
28 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε ΙΙ
|
W |
2-1
|
04/27 11:00 |
27 |
Γουάρτα Γκορζόου
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
L |
2-1
|
04/20 10:30 |
26 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
Όντρα Μπίτομ Οντρζάνσκι
|
D |
0-0
|
04/13 11:00 |
25 |
LKS Γκοτσζαλκοβίτσε Ζντρόι
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
D |
0-0
|
04/06 12:00 |
24 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
LZS Σταροβίτσε Ντόλνε
|
D |
2-2
|
03/30 12:00 |
23 |
Ούνια Τούρζα Σλάσκα
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
W |
0-2
|
03/23 11:00 |
22 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
Σλέζα Βρότσλαβ
|
D |
3-3
|
03/16 13:00 |
21 |
Καρίνα Γκουμπίν
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
L |
5-2
|
03/09 11:00 |
20 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
Ρέκορντ Μπιέλσκο-Μπιάλα
|
W |
2-1
|
03/02 16:00 |
19 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
W |
1-2
|
11/26 10:00 |
18 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
Στίλον Γκορζόου
|
L |
1-3
|
11/18 10:00 |
17 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
Λέχια Ζιελόνα Γκόρα
|
D |
2-2
|
11/10 16:00 |
16 |
MKS Kluczbork
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
L |
3-0
|
11/04 13:00 |
15 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 10:30 |
14 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
Σλασκ Ρόκλο ΙΙ
|
L |
0-4
|
10/21 13:00 |
13 |
Γκόρνικ Πολκοβίτσε
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
W |
1-2
|
10/15 10:00 |
12 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
Γκβάρεκ Ταρνόβσκι Γκόρι
|
D |
1-1
|
10/07 09:00 |
11 |
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε ΙΙ
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
L |
4-2
|
09/30 10:00 |
10 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
Γουάρτα Γκορζόου
|
L |
0-1
|
09/23 09:00 |
9 |
Όντρα Μπίτομ Οντρζάνσκι
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
L |
2-1
|
09/16 10:00 |
8 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
LKS Γκοτσζαλκοβίτσε Ζντρόι
|
D |
0-0
|
09/09 13:00 |
7 |
LZS Σταροβίτσε Ντόλνε
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
L |
4-2
|
09/02 10:00 |
6 |
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
v
Ούνια Τούρζα Σλάσκα
|
L |
2-3
|
08/26 10:00 |
5 |
Σλέζα Βρότσλαβ
v
Ρακόβ Τσεστόχοβα II
|
L |
5-2
|