11/03 16:00 |
18 |
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
L |
3-4
|
10/29 17:00 |
17 |
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
|
L |
3-0
|
10/27 16:00 |
16 |
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
PKH Gdansk
|
L |
2-5
|
10/25 16:30 |
15 |
TKH Torun
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
|
L |
3-1
|
10/22 17:00 |
14 |
[11]
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
Γιάστρζεμπιε
[1]
|
L |
1-6
|
10/20 15:00 |
13 |
[7]
Podhale Nowy Targ
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
[11]
|
L |
8-0
|
10/18 17:00 |
12 |
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
GKS Κατοβίτσε
|
L |
0-6
|
10/16 17:00 |
9 |
[11]
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
PZHL U23
[10]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/13 15:00 |
11 |
[11]
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
Κρακόβια
[7]
|
L |
0-6
|
10/11 16:00 |
10 |
[1]
GKS Τίτσι
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
[11]
|
L |
7-1
|
10/04 17:00 |
7 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
[11]
|
L |
6-2
|
09/29 17:00 |
6 |
[11]
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
[8]
|
L |
2-10
|
09/27 16:30 |
5 |
[7]
PKH Gdansk
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
[10]
|
L |
11-1
|
09/22 17:00 |
4 |
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
TKH Torun
|
L |
1-8
|
09/20 16:00 |
3 |
Γιάστρζεμπιε
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
|
L |
6-1
|
09/17 17:00 |
2 |
[10]
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
Podhale Nowy Targ
[8]
|
L |
0-8
|
09/15 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
Tauron GKS Katowice
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
[3]
|
L |
7-0
|
03/19 17:00 |
10 |
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
|
W |
DBFA
|
03/10 17:00 |
7 |
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
|
W |
DBFA
|
03/01 15:00 |
5 |
[2]
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
Orlik Opole
[3]
|
L |
4-5
|
02/26 17:00 |
4 |
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
|
W |
DBFA
|
02/23 18:00 |
3 |
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
L |
1-2
|
02/20 17:30 |
2 |
[3]
Orlik Opole
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
[2]
|
W |
3-5
|
02/17 17:00 |
1 |
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
|
W |
DBFA
|
03/16 17:30 |
1 |
PKH Gdansk
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
|
L |
1-0
|
03/11 17:00 |
1 |
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
PKH Gdansk
|
W |
4-3
|
03/10 17:00 |
1 |
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
Automatyka Gdansk
|
L |
1-2
|
03/04 16:00 |
1 |
PKH Gdansk
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
|
L |
3-2
|
03/03 17:00 |
1 |
Automatyka Gdansk
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
|
L |
4-3
|
02/22 17:30 |
3 |
Orlik Opole
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
|
L |
4-1
|