10/23 15:00 |
8 |
[14]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Θαμόρα
[16]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/16 14:15 |
7 |
[12]
Οβιέδο Β
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/08 15:00 |
6 |
[13]
Ουρένσε CF
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/02 15:00 |
5 |
[15]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Μπούρχος Προμέσας
[18]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/25 16:00 |
4 |
[12]
Κομποστέλα
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[18]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/18 15:00 |
3 |
[18]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Μαρίνο ντε Λουάνκο
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/11 10:00 |
2 |
[3]
Ράγιο Καντάμπρια
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[17]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/04 15:30 |
1 |
[16]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Λαρέδο
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
05/14 16:00 |
34 |
[10]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Λέγκανς Β
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
05/08 10:00 |
33 |
[14]
CD Μοστόλες URJC
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[12]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/30 16:30 |
32 |
[12]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Κομποστέλα
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/24 15:00 |
31 |
[2]
Ποντεβέδρα
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/17 15:00 |
30 |
[11]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Σαλαμάνκα CF UDS
[17]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/10 15:00 |
29 |
[18]
UC Σεαρές
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[12]
|
W |
0-2
|
04/02 16:00 |
28 |
[11]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Κρίστο Ατλέτικο
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/27 15:00 |
27 |
[12]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Αρόσα
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/20 15:30 |
26 |
[11]
Ρεάλ Αβίλες CF
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[12]
|
D |
2-2
|
03/13 16:00 |
25 |
[12]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Ναβαλκαρνέρο
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/06 10:00 |
24 |
[1]
Ουνιόν Αντάρβε
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[10]
|
L |
4-0
|
02/27 16:00 |
23 |
[9]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Κορούξο
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/20 16:00 |
22 |
[16]
Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/12 17:00 |
21 |
[8]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
UD Λανέρα
[16]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/06 16:00 |
20 |
[16]
Μαρίνο ντε Λουάνκο
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
01/29 17:00 |
19 |
[7]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
CD Αρεντέιρο
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/22 16:00 |
18 |
[5]
Μπεργκαντίνος
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
01/16 12:45 |
17 |
[9]
Λέγκανς Β
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/09 12:30 |
17 |
Λέγκανς Β
v
UP Λανγκρέο
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/18 17:00 |
16 |
[11]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
CD Μοστόλες URJC
[8] |
W |
1-0
|
12/12 16:00 |
15 |
[4]
Κομποστέλα
v
UP Λανγκρέο
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/04 17:00 |
14 |
[9]
UP Λανγκρέο
v
Ποντεβέδρα
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|