05/29 15:00 |
30 |
[5]
Θιοθδάδ Ενκαντάδα
v
BM Ουέσκα
[8]
|
L |
32-30
|
05/21 15:00 |
29 |
[8]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Μπιντασόα Ιρούν
[2]
|
W |
30-29
|
05/14 16:30 |
28 |
[14]
BM Νάβα
v
BM Ουέσκα
[11]
|
W |
29-30
|
05/06 18:30 |
27 |
[8]
BM Ουέσκα
v
BM Logroño La Rioja
[6]
|
L |
33-38
|
04/30 17:30 |
26 |
[7]
Αντεμάρ Λεόν
v
BM Ουέσκα
[9]
|
D |
37-37
|
04/23 17:30 |
25 |
[9]
BM Ουέσκα
v
ΜΠΜ Σινφίν
[15]
|
D |
24-24
|
04/20 18:30 |
24 |
[16]
BM Αντεγέρα
v
BM Ουέσκα
[10]
|
W |
27-39
|
04/09 10:00 |
23 |
[10]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Μπαρτσελόνα
[1]
|
L |
25-40
|
04/06 18:00 |
20 |
[5]
ΜΠΜ Μπένιντορμ
v
BM Ουέσκα
[10]
|
L |
30-29
|
04/03 14:15 |
22 |
[8]
BM Κανγκάς
v
BM Ουέσκα
[10]
|
D |
25-25
|
03/29 18:00 |
17 |
[12]
ΒΜ Τορελαβέγκα
v
BM Ουέσκα
[11]
|
W |
30-34
|
03/13 17:00 |
21 |
[11]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Αναϊτασούνα
[9]
|
L |
25-26
|
03/05 17:00 |
20 |
ΜΠΜ Μπένιντορμ
v
BM Ουέσκα
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/02 19:15 |
16 |
[10]
BM Ουέσκα
v
BM. Γκρανολέρ
[3]
|
L |
26-34
|
02/25 19:45 |
19 |
[13]
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
BM Ουέσκα
[11]
|
W |
27-30
|
02/20 11:15 |
18 |
[13]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Ατλέτικο Βαγιαδολίδ
[15]
|
W |
36-29
|
02/17 19:15 |
14 |
[2]
Μπιντασόα Ιρούν
v
BM Ουέσκα
[12]
|
L |
31-26
|
02/12 16:00 |
17 |
ΒΜ Τορελαβέγκα
v
BM Ουέσκα
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/05 18:30 |
16 |
BM Ουέσκα
v
BM. Γκρανολέρ
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/11 18:30 |
15 |
[12]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Θιοθδάδ Ενκαντάδα
[10]
|
W |
33-29
|
11/27 18:30 |
13 |
BM Ουέσκα
v
BM Νάβα
|
D |
28-28
|
11/20 18:00 |
12 |
[4]
BM Logroño La Rioja
v
BM Ουέσκα
[9]
|
L |
28-27
|
11/14 11:00 |
11 |
[12]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Αντεμάρ Λεόν
[7]
|
W |
33-27
|
11/10 19:30 |
10 |
[15]
ΜΠΜ Σινφίν
v
BM Ουέσκα
[12]
|
D |
33-33
|
10/30 18:00 |
9 |
[14]
BM Ουέσκα
v
BM Αντεγέρα
[16]
|
W |
28-23
|
10/23 17:00 |
8 |
[1]
Μπαρτσελόνα
v
BM Ουέσκα
[13]
|
L |
39-30
|
10/16 17:30 |
7 |
BM Ουέσκα
v
BM Κανγκάς
|
W |
28-27
|
10/09 18:30 |
6 |
[11]
Αναϊτασούνα
v
BM Ουέσκα
[13]
|
L |
29-24
|
10/06 18:30 |
5 |
BM Ουέσκα
v
ΜΠΜ Μπένιντορμ
|
L |
26-31
|
10/02 17:00 |
4 |
[11]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
[2]
|
D |
31-31
|