11/21 17:30 |
14 |
[9]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Πουέρτο Σακούντο
[13]
|
W |
23-19
|
11/14 18:00 |
13 |
BM Κανγκάς
v
BM Ουέσκα
|
W |
22-33
|
11/11 18:00 |
12 |
BM Ουέσκα
v
Αντεμάρ Λεόν
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/01 11:30 |
11 |
[3]
BM. Γκρανολέρ
v
BM Ουέσκα
[10]
|
W |
26-29
|
10/28 19:45 |
9 |
[8]
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
BM Ουέσκα
[10]
|
W |
28-30
|
10/21 18:30 |
6 |
[15]
BM Ουέσκα
v
ΜΠΜ Μπένιντορμ
[9]
|
W |
31-30
|
10/07 18:00 |
1 |
BM Νάβα
v
BM Ουέσκα
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/04 15:00 |
7 |
ΒΜ Τσίσνε
v
BM Ουέσκα
|
W |
24-31
|
09/25 18:30 |
6 |
BM Ουέσκα
v
ΜΠΜ Μπένιντορμ
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/20 10:00 |
5 |
[4]
Μπιντασόα Ιρούν
v
BM Ουέσκα
[18]
|
L |
27-21
|
09/12 18:00 |
4 |
[10]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Ατλέτικο Βαγιαδολίδ
[7]
|
L |
25-35
|
09/09 18:30 |
2 |
BM Ουέσκα
v
BM Γουαδαλαχάρα
|
L |
22-23
|
09/02 18:00 |
1 |
BM Νάβα
v
BM Ουέσκα
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/14 18:30 |
20 |
BM Ουέσκα
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/29 17:00 |
19 |
[10]
ΜΠΜ Μπένιντορμ
v
BM Ουέσκα
[16]
|
W |
27-30
|
02/19 19:30 |
18 |
[16]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Μπαρτσελόνα
[1]
|
L |
26-32
|
02/15 18:30 |
17 |
[2]
Αντεμάρ Λεόν
v
BM Ουέσκα
[15]
|
D |
26-26
|
02/07 19:30 |
16 |
[16]
BM Ουέσκα
v
ΜΠΜ Σινφίν
[13]
|
W |
22-20
|
12/11 19:30 |
15 |
[16]
BM Ουέσκα
v
BM Νάβα
[12]
|
L |
19-23
|
12/07 16:00 |
14 |
[16]
BM Κανγκάς
v
BM Ουέσκα
[15]
|
L |
23-19
|
12/04 19:30 |
13 |
BM Ουέσκα
v
BM Logroño La Rioja
|
L |
28-29
|
11/30 17:30 |
12 |
[15]
Πουέρτο Σακούντο
v
BM Ουέσκα
[14]
|
L |
28-27
|
11/22 19:30 |
11 |
[13]
BM Ουέσκα
v
BM Γουαδαλαχάρα
[12]
|
L |
21-28
|
11/13 18:30 |
10 |
[9]
BM. Γκρανολέρ
v
BM Ουέσκα
[11]
|
L |
29-25
|
11/08 19:30 |
9 |
[13]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Ατλέτικο Βαγιαδολίδ
[10]
|
W |
32-26
|
11/01 20:00 |
8 |
[13]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Θιοθδάδ Ενκαντάδα
[3]
|
L |
25-27
|
10/16 18:15 |
7 |
[5]
Μπιντασόα Ιρούν
v
BM Ουέσκα
[12]
|
L |
30-27
|
10/12 17:30 |
6 |
[15]
BM Ουέσκα
v
Αναϊτασούνα
[11]
|
W |
30-26
|
10/05 17:00 |
5 |
[16]
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
BM Ουέσκα
[15]
|
L |
25-24
|
09/27 18:30 |
4 |
[16]
BM Ουέσκα
v
ΜΠΜ Μπένιντορμ
[7]
|
W |
27-25
|