10/15 16:00 |
21 |
[5]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Κρακόβια
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/13 15:00 |
11 |
[5]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
GKS Κατοβίτσε
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/11 16:30 |
10 |
[7]
Κρακόβια
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/10 17:00 |
8 |
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
PZHL U23
|
W |
4-3
|
10/04 17:00 |
7 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
[11]
|
W |
6-2
|
10/01 17:00 |
9 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
GKS Τίτσι
[3]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/27 16:00 |
5 |
[9]
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/22 15:00 |
4 |
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
PKH Gdansk
|
W |
4-3
|
09/20 16:30 |
3 |
TKH Torun
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
L |
5-4
|
09/17 17:00 |
2 |
[5]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Γιάστρζεμπιε
[4]
|
L |
0-5
|
09/15 16:00 |
1 |
TatrySki Podhale
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
W |
2-3
|
03/22 17:00 |
11 |
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
|
W |
DBFA
|
03/13 17:00 |
8 |
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
W |
DBFA
|
03/01 18:00 |
5 |
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
|
W |
DBFA
|
02/26 17:30 |
4 |
[3]
Orlik Opole
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[1]
|
W |
1-8
|
02/23 18:00 |
3 |
Νάπρζοντ Τζάνοου
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
W |
1-2
|
02/20 17:00 |
2 |
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
W |
DBFA
|
02/17 16:00 |
1 |
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Orlik Opole
|
W |
6-2
|
02/03 17:00 |
14 |
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
L |
5-2
|
02/01 18:00 |
14 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
[8]
|
W |
5-3
|
01/30 17:00 |
14 |
[8]
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/27 16:00 |
44 |
[2]
Tauron GKS Katowice
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[9]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/25 17:00 |
43 |
TatrySki Podhale
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
L |
5-3
|
01/22 18:00 |
42 |
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Κρακόβια
|
W |
5-4
|
01/20 16:00 |
41 |
[4]
Γιάστρζεμπιε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[9]
|
L |
10-1
|
01/18 18:00 |
40 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/15 17:30 |
39 |
[10]
Orlik Opole
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
01/13 16:00 |
38 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
[11] |
W |
6-2
|
01/11 17:30 |
37 |
[8]
Automatyka Gdansk
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/08 18:00 |
36 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Νέστα Τόρουν
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|