11/07 16:00 |
20 |
[8]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
GKS Τίτσι
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/05 17:30 |
19 |
[3]
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[8]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/31 16:00 |
18 |
[4]
JKH GKS Ζαστρζέμπιε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[8]
|
L |
7-1
|
10/26 17:00 |
16 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
ΣΤΑ Σάνοκ
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/24 15:00 |
15 |
Podhale Nowy Targ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
W |
1-2
|
10/22 17:00 |
14 |
[8]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
[6]
|
L |
2-9
|
10/17 15:00 |
13 |
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
L |
5-4
|
10/14 16:30 |
12 |
[1]
GKS Κατοβίτσε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[8]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/10 15:00 |
11 |
[5]
GKS Τίτσι
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[8]
|
L |
7-4
|
10/07 17:00 |
10 |
[8]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/03 15:00 |
9 |
[8]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
JKH GKS Ζαστρζέμπιε
[4]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/26 16:00 |
7 |
ΣΤΑ Σάνοκ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
L |
6-0
|
09/24 17:00 |
6 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Podhale Nowy Targ
[9]
|
W |
10-2
|
09/21 16:00 |
5 |
[9]
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[5]
|
L |
6-2
|
09/19 15:00 |
4 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[2]
|
W |
5-4
|
09/17 17:00 |
3 |
[5]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
GKS Κατοβίτσε
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
09/12 15:00 |
2 |
[5]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
GKS Τίτσι
[3]
|
L |
4-5
|
09/10 16:30 |
1 |
[2]
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[2]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/19 17:00 |
36 |
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
L |
4-1
|
02/17 17:00 |
35 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
GKS Τίτσι
[1]
|
W |
6-5
|
02/05 17:30 |
34 |
Στοκζνιόβιετς Γκντανσκ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
W |
0-11
|
01/31 16:00 |
33 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
ΣΤΑ Σάνοκ
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/29 18:00 |
32 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/24 17:30 |
31 |
[7]
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[9]
|
L |
8-1
|
01/22 18:00 |
30 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Podhale Nowy Targ
[7]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/17 16:00 |
29 |
[3]
GKS Κατοβίτσε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[9]
|
L |
5-0
|
01/15 18:00 |
28 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
JKH GKS Ζαστρζέμπιε
[1]
|
L |
1-8
|
01/10 16:00 |
27 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/08 17:00 |
26 |
[2]
GKS Τίτσι
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[9]
|
L |
7-3
|
01/06 18:00 |
25 |
[9]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Στοκζνιόβιετς Γκντανσκ
[10] |
W |
5-2
|