05/22 07:00 |
32 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Ντιναμό Αστρακάν
|
L |
24-32
|
05/14 14:00 |
48 |
Ντόνσκιε Καζάκι
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
L |
32-21
|
05/08 07:00 |
48 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Ντόνσκιε Καζάκι
|
L |
28-36
|
04/30 13:00 |
3 |
Τσεκόβσκιε Μεντβέντι
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
L |
45-30
|
04/23 07:00 |
3 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Τσεκόβσκιε Μεντβέντι
|
L |
29-38
|
03/25 13:30 |
- |
UGNTU Ufa
v
SGAU Σάρατοφ
|
L |
31-34
|
03/06 10:00 |
- |
Πέρμσκι Μέντβεντι
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
L |
33-29
|
02/26 07:00 |
- |
[8]
Ακμπουζάτ
v
Ντιναμό Αστρακάν
[6]
|
L |
23-26
|
02/19 13:00 |
- |
[1]
Τσεκόβσκιε Μεντβέντι
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[8]
|
L |
38-22
|
02/10 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Ακμπουζάτ
v
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
[10]
|
D |
24-24
|
12/25 15:00 |
- |
[12]
Κάουστικ Βόλγκογκραντ
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[8]
|
W |
32-33
|
12/19 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Πανεπ. Νέβα/Αγ. Πετρούπολης
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[8]
|
L |
33-22
|
12/15 13:30 |
- |
[7]
Ακμπουζάτ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
[2] |
L |
21-30
|
12/11 07:00 |
- |
[8]
Ακμπουζάτ
v
ΣΚΙΦ Κράσνονταρ
[11]
|
W |
26-24
|
12/03 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Ντόνσκιε Καζάκι
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[7]
|
L |
28-26
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Βίκτωρ
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[8]
|
W |
26-29
|
11/17 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Ακμπουζάτ
v
Πέρμσκι Μέντβεντι
[2]
|
L |
22-25
|
11/11 14:30 |
- |
[7]
Ντιναμό Αστρακάν
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[8]
|
D |
27-27
|
10/31 09:00 |
- |
[5]
SGAU Σάρατοφ
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[7]
|
L |
27-26
|
10/23 07:00 |
- |
[7]
Ακμπουζάτ
v
Πανεπ. Νέβα/Αγ. Πετρούπολης
[6]
|
L |
22-29
|
10/12 16:00 |
- |
[12]
ΣΚΙΦ Κράσνονταρ
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[7]
|
W |
27-31
|
10/08 07:00 |
- |
[6]
Ακμπουζάτ
v
Ντόνσκιε Καζάκι
[7]
|
L |
24-29
|
10/02 07:00 |
- |
[6]
Ακμπουζάτ
v
Κάουστικ Βόλγκογκραντ
[10]
|
W |
37-27
|
09/25 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Ντιναμό-Σουνγκούλ
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[7]
|
W |
21-32
|
09/15 13:30 |
- |
[7]
Ακμπουζάτ
v
Τσεκόβσκιε Μεντβέντι
[1]
|
L |
30-41
|
09/09 15:30 |
- |
[5]
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[6]
|
L |
27-25
|
09/01 13:30 |
- |
Ακμπουζάτ
v
Βίκτωρ
|
W |
33-28
|
06/06 07:00 |
10 |
[4]
Ακμπουζάτ
v
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
[1]
|
W |
36-26
|
05/30 13:00 |
9 |
[3]
Ντόνσκιε Καζάκι
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[4]
|
L |
40-30
|
05/22 09:00 |
7 |
[1]
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Ακμπουζάτ
[2]
|
L |
32-25
|