04/23 13:00 |
2 |
[3]
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
v
UGNTU Ufa
[4]
|
L |
33-28
|
04/22 13:00 |
2 |
[3]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
[4]
|
L |
23-24
|
04/16 06:30 |
1 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
|
W |
34-27
|
04/15 12:00 |
1 |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
L |
26-23
|
04/14 10:00 |
1 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
UOR No.2 Moscow
|
L |
25-35
|
04/10 12:00 |
22 |
[9]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Τσεκόβσκιε Μεντβέντι
[1]
|
L |
29-36
|
04/07 13:30 |
21 |
[9]
UGNTU Ufa
v
UOR No.2 Moscow
[11]
|
L |
27-30
|
03/26 07:00 |
20 |
[9]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
[12]
|
W |
32-25
|
03/15 15:00 |
18 |
[3]
ΣΚΙΦ Κράσνονταρ
v
UGNTU Ufa
[9]
|
L |
35-22
|
03/13 15:00 |
18 |
[5]
Dynamo VS
v
UGNTU Ufa
[9]
|
L |
33-26
|
03/08 07:00 |
18 |
[9]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Κάουστικ Βόλγκογκραντ
[8]
|
D |
22-22
|
02/17 13:30 |
- |
[10]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
[9]
|
W |
27-25
|
02/08 13:00 |
14 |
[9]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Ντιναμό Αστρακάν
[6]
|
L |
21-27
|
02/04 12:00 |
13 |
[2]
Πανεπ. Νέβα/Αγ. Πετρούπολης
v
UGNTU Ufa
[9]
|
L |
34-19
|
02/01 14:30 |
13 |
[5]
SGAU Σάρατοφ
v
UGNTU Ufa
[9]
|
L |
32-23
|
12/12 14:00 |
12 |
[4]
Ντιναμό Αστρακάν
v
UGNTU Ufa
[10]
|
W |
26-27
|
12/10 13:30 |
12 |
Κάουστικ Βόλγκογκραντ
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
L |
27-23
|
12/05 13:30 |
11 |
[9]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Πανεπ. Νέβα/Αγ. Πετρούπολης
[2]
|
L |
21-32
|
11/16 13:30 |
9 |
[9]
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
v
UGNTU Ufa
[10]
|
W |
26-30
|
11/14 13:00 |
8 |
[12]
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
UGNTU Ufa
[10]
|
W |
22-23
|
10/19 13:30 |
- |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Permski Medvedi
|
D |
29-29
|
10/11 16:00 |
6 |
[3]
Τσεκόβσκιε Μεντβέντι
v
UGNTU Ufa
[10]
|
L |
35-26
|
10/09 14:00 |
6 |
UOR No.2 Moscow
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
W |
26-31
|
10/04 13:00 |
5 |
[12]
UGNTU Ufa
v
SGAU Σάρατοφ
[9]
|
L |
17-28
|
09/21 13:30 |
3 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
ΣΚΙΦ Κράσνονταρ
|
L |
30-31
|
09/16 13:00 |
3 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Dynamo VS
|
L |
25-30
|
09/07 14:00 |
1 |
Πέρμσκι Μέντβεντι
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
L |
26-24
|
05/24 13:30 |
10 |
Σουνγκούλ Σνέσκινσκ
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
L |
29-24
|
05/20 13:30 |
9 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Κάουστικ Βόλγκογκραντ
|
W |
33-24
|
05/15 07:00 |
8 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
ΣΚΙΦ Κράσνονταρ
|
W |
33-32
|