01/08 16:00 |
35 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
GKS Κατοβίτσε
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/06 17:00 |
34 |
[9]
Podhale Nowy Targ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[7]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/22 18:00 |
32 |
ΣΤΑ Σάνοκ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
L |
3-0
|
12/20 17:30 |
31 |
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/11 13:30 |
28 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
JKH GKS Ζαστρζέμπιε
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/09 18:00 |
30 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/06 17:00 |
29 |
[4]
GKS Τίτσι
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[7]
|
L |
6-1
|
12/02 18:00 |
27 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
[1]
|
L |
1-7
|
11/29 17:30 |
26 |
[3]
GKS Κατοβίτσε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[7]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/23 17:00 |
23 |
ΣΤΑ Σάνοκ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
L |
4-2
|
11/20 16:00 |
22 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[8]
|
W |
6-1
|
11/18 17:30 |
21 |
[3]
Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/16 18:00 |
20 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
GKS Τίτσι
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/04 17:00 |
19 |
[5]
JKH GKS Ζαστρζέμπιε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[7]
|
L |
7-4
|
11/02 17:30 |
3 |
[3]
Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[7]
|
L |
6-1
|
10/30 16:00 |
18 |
[2]
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/28 16:30 |
17 |
[1]
GKS Κατοβίτσε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/25 16:00 |
16 |
[9]
Podhale Nowy Targ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/21 17:00 |
14 |
[8]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
ΣΤΑ Σάνοκ
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/18 16:00 |
25 |
[8]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Podhale Nowy Targ
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/16 15:00 |
13 |
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
L |
5-4
|
10/14 17:00 |
12 |
[8]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας
[3]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/09 15:30 |
11 |
[6]
GKS Τίτσι
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/07 17:00 |
10 |
[8]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
JKH GKS Ζαστρζέμπιε
[6]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/02 15:00 |
9 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
[1]
|
L |
1-6
|
09/30 17:00 |
8 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
GKS Κατοβίτσε
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
09/25 15:00 |
7 |
[5]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Podhale Nowy Targ
[9]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/18 16:00 |
5 |
ΣΤΑ Σάνοκ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
L |
2-1
|
09/16 17:00 |
4 |
[3]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/11 15:00 |
2 |
[2]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
GKS Τίτσι
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|